SPONSORED

Events @ Thrissur

THRISSUR SHOPPING

More Shopping Offers >>

THRISSUR SERVICES

More Living Options >>

Sunday, March 9, 2014

Thrissur Railway Station Train Timings, Time table Arrival, Departure Information

Thrissur Railway Station Train Timings
No. Name Type Arrival Days Sch
16350 Nilambur Road Trivan... Exp S M T W T F S 0:02
16344 Amrita Express Exp S M T W T F S 0:02
16359 Ernakulam - Patna E... Exp S 0:17
12697 Chennai Central-Triv... SF M 0:42
12777 Hubli-Kochuveli Week... SF T 0:42
56366 Punalur- Guruvayur F... Pass S M T W T F S 0:44
11098 Ernakulam-Pune Poorn... Exp T 0:47
16603 Maveli Express Exp S M T W T F S 0:57
16604 Maveli Express Exp S M T W T F S 1:02
16561 Yesvantpur - Kochuve... Exp F 1:07
15906 Dibrugarh - Kanyakum... Exp W 1:07
16629 Malabar Express Exp S M T W T F S 1:27
12695 Chennai-Trivandrum S... SF S M T W T F S 1:42
18568 Kollam - Vishakhapat... Exp S 1:47
12698 Trivandrum Central–C... SF S 1:57
16630 Malabar Express Exp S M T W T F S 2:08
12978 Marusagar Express SF S 2:22
11097 Pune-Ernakulam Poorn... Exp M 2:22
16381 Jayanti Janta Expres... Exp S M T W T F S 2:42
16347 Trivandrum Mangalore... Exp S M T W T F S 3:02
16315 Bangalore-Kochuveli ... Exp S M T W T F S 3:02
16341 Guruvayur - Trivandr... Exp S M T W T F S 3:55
12644 H.Nizamuddin - Triva... SF S 4:00
12646 Millennium Express SF T 4:00
16187 Karaikkal-Ernakulam ... Exp S M T W T F S 4:07
12684 Bangalore Ernakulam ... SF W F 4:22
22608 Bangalore-Ernakulam ... SF T 4:24
16343 Amrita Express Exp S M T W T F S 4:30
16349 Trivandrum Nilambur ... Exp S M T W T F S 4:30
12623 Chennai Thiruvananth... SF S M T W T F S 4:47
16127 Chennai Egmore-Guruv... Exp S M T W T F S 4:54
56607 Shoranur Ernakulam P... Pass S M T W T F S 5:37
22114 Kochuveli - Mumbai L... SF M T 6:25
22149 Ernakulam - Pune SF ... SF T F 6:25
56365 Guruvayur- Punalur ... Pass S M T W T F S 6:26
12257 Yesvantpur-Kochuveli... GR M W F 6:40
16041 Chennai Alappuzha (A... Exp S M T W T F S 6:50
56371 Guruvayur Ernakulam ... Pass S M T W T F S 7:13
56370 Ernakulam Guruvayur ... Pass S M T W T F S 7:48
12626 Kerala Express SF S M T W T F S 7:52
16305 Ernakulam Kannur Int... Exp S M T W T F S 8:07
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep ... SF S M T W T F S 8:07
16526 Island Express Exp S M T W T F S 8:12
12081 Kannur - Trivandrum ... JShtb M T T F S 8:28
13352 Alappuzha-Dhanbad E... Exp S M T W T F S 8:37
13352-Slip Alappuzha-Tatanagar ... Exp S M T W T F S 8:37
12218 Kerala Sampark Krant... SKr S F 8:37
12484 Amritsar-Kochuveli S... SF T 9:17
19262 Porbandar - Kochuvel... Exp S 9:17
18567 Visakhapatnam - Koll... Exp F 9:17
12288 Dehradun-Kochuveli W... SF W 9:17
10215 Madgaon-Ernakulam We... SF M 9:17
56362 Ernakulam Nilambur P... Pass S M T W T F S 9:18
16606 Ernad Express Exp S M T W T F S 9:32
16314 Kannur Ernakulam Exe... Exp T S 9:38
16308 Kannur - Alappuzha E... Exp S M T W F 9:38
56373* Guruvayur Thrissur P...* Pass S M T W T F S 9:40
22816 Ernakulam-Bilaspur E... SF W 9:57
16332 Trivandrum-Mumbai CS... Exp S 9:57
22620 Tirunelveli - Bilas... SF S 9:57
12678 Ernakulam-Bangalore ... SF S M T W T F S 10:18
12076 Trivandrum-Kozhikode... JShtb S M T W T F S 10:32
66611 Palakkad Jn– Ernakul... MEMU S M W T F S 10:42
56664* Kozhikode -Thrissur ...* Pass S M T W T F S 11:00
16325 Ahilya Nagari Expres... Exp W 11:17
16327 Korba-Tiruvananthapu... Exp M F 11:17
12511 Raptisagar SF Expres... SF S T S 11:17
12521 Rapti Sagar Express SF T 11:17
16302 Venad Express Exp S M T W T F S 11:37
12512 Raptisagar SF Expres... SF S T W 11:47
12522 Rapti Sagar Express SF F 11:47
16328 Trivandrum-Korba Exp... Exp M T 11:47
16326 Ahilya Nagari Expres... Exp S 11:47
16649 Parashuram Express Exp S M T W T F S 11:52
17230 Sabari Express Exp S M T W T F S 12:07
16345 Netravati Express Exp S M T W T F S 12:17
16318 Himsagar Express Exp T 12:32
16650 Parashuram Express Exp S M T W T F S 12:37
19578 Hapa-Tirunelveli Ex... Exp S M 12:57
17229 Sabari Express Exp S M T W T F S 13:12
56375 Guruvayur Ernakulam ... Pass S M T W T F S 13:51
12660 Shalimar-Nagercoil G... SF F 14:02
12201 Mumbai LTT-Kochuveli... GR T S 14:17
22113 Mumbai LTT - Kochuve... SF S W 14:17
12287 Kochuveli - Dehradun... SF F 14:17
12217 Kerala Sampark Krant... SKr M S 14:17
12483 Kochuveli-Amritsar S... SF W 14:17
12202 Kochuveli-Mumbai LTT... GR S T 14:17
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep ... SF S M T W T F S 14:30
16605 Eranad Express Exp S M T W T F S 14:32
16382 Jayanti Janta Expres... Exp S M T W T F S 14:57
16301 Venad Express Exp S M T W T F S 14:57
16324 Shalimar Trivandrum ... Exp T T 15:12
16310 Patna - Ernakulam Ex... Exp S S 15:12
10216 Ernakulam-Madgaon We... SF M 15:12
12677 Bangalore City-Ernak... SF S M T W T F S 15:18
16346 Netravati Express Exp S M T W T F S 15:30
12075 Kozhikode - Trivandr... JShtb S M T W T F S 15:57
19261 Kochuveli - Porbanda... Exp S 15:57
19577 Tirunelveli-Hapa Ex... Exp M T 15:57
12516 Guwahati-Trivandrum ... SF F 16:17
12508 Guwahati - Trivandru... SF S 16:17
13351 Dhanbad-Alappuzha(Al... Exp S M T W T F S 16:27
18189 Tatanagar- Alappuzha... Exp S M T W T F S 16:27
66612 Ernakulam Jn - Palak... MEMU S M W T F S 17:00
12625 Kerala Express SF S M T W T F S 17:17
22150 Pune - Ernakulam SF ... SF M T 17:20
56043* Guruvayur Thrissur P...* Pass S M T W T F S 17:45
56363 Nilambur Ernakulam P... Pass S M T W T F S 17:46
16307 Alappuzha - Kannur E... Exp S M T W F 18:01
16313 Ernakulam Kannur Exe... Exp T S 18:01
12683 Ernakulam Bangalore ... SF M W 18:17
22607 Ernakulam-Bangalore ... SF S 18:17
16562 Kochuveli - Yesvantp... Exp F 18:17
12778 Kochuveli-Hubli Week... SF T 18:32
16309 Ernakulam-Patna Expr... Exp M T 18:32
12515 Trivandrum Central -... SF S 18:32
16306 Kannur Ernakulam Int... Exp S M T W T F S 18:38
16042 Alappuzha Chennai (A... Exp S M T W T F S 19:00
12082 Trivandrum-Kannur Ja... JShtb S M W T F 19:16
16525 Island Express Exp S M T W T F S 19:22
22815 Bilaspur-Ernakulam E... SF T 19:52
22619 Bilaspur - Tirunelve... SF W 19:52
56608 Ernakulam Shoranur P... Pass S M T W T F S 20:04
22633 Trivandrum Central -... SF W 20:17
12645 Millennium Express SF S 20:17
12643 Trivandrum - H.Nizam... SF T 20:17
12624 Thiruvananthapuram -... SF S M T W T F S 20:32
56605* Coimbatore Thrissur ...* Pass S M T W T F S 20:45
16311 Bikaner - Kochuveli ... Exp T 20:50
16333 Veraval-Tiruvanantha... Exp F 20:50
19260 Bhavnagar Kochuveli ... Exp M 20:50
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil... Exp S 20:50
16337 Okha-Ernakulam Expre... Exp S T 20:50
22634 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... SF S 20:57
56376 Ernakulam Guruvayur ... Pass S M T W T F S 21:12
19259 Kochuveli - Bhavnaga... Exp T 21:22
16336 Nagercoil-Gandhidham... Exp T 21:22
16334 Thiruvananthapuram-V... Exp M 21:22
16338 Ernakulam-Okha Expre... Exp W F 21:22
12977 Marusagar Express SF S 21:22
16312 Kochuveli-Bikaner Ex... Exp S 21:22
16360 Patna - Ernakulam E... Exp T 21:22
16331 Mumbai CST-Trivandru... Exp T 21:22
16128 Guruvayur-Chennai Eg... Exp S M T W T F S 21:40
16316 Kochuveli-Bangalore ... Exp S M T W T F S 21:55
16348 Mangalore Trivandrum... Exp S M T W T F S 21:58
16317 Himsagar Express Exp F 22:10
16323 Trivandrum Shalimar ... Exp T S 22:15
12659 Gurudev Express SF S 22:15
12507 Trivandrum - Guwahat... SF T 22:30
12258 Kochuveli-Yesvantpur... GR M W F 22:42
15905 Kanyakumari - Dibrug... Exp S 22:42
12696 Trivandrum-Chennai S... SF S M T W T F S 23:10
16342 Trivandrum - Guruvay... Exp S M T W T F S 23:17
12432 Hazrat Nizamuddin -T... Raj M W T 23:40
12431 Trivandrum Central-H... Raj T T F 23:48
16188 Ernakulam-Karaikkal ... Exp S M T W T F S 23:55

No comments:

Copyright 2013 THRISSURNOW.COM email: thrissurnow@gmail.com
About us|Contact us|Advertise here|Work with us|Submit Information